Lancers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Girls Middle School Soccer at Knoch High School

Knoch
3:45 pm | Knoch High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Highlands High School

Highlands
6:30 pm | Highlands High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Highlands High School

Highlands
6:30 pm | Highlands High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hampton High School

Hampton
7:15 pm | Hampton High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hampton High School

Hampton
7:15 pm | Hampton High School

Sep
18

Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Freeport

Freeport
3:30 pm | Deer Lakes Middle School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Apollo Ridge

Apollo Ridge
7:15 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Apollo Ridge

Apollo Ridge
7:15 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
19

Girls Middle School Soccer at Springdale

Springdale
3:45 pm | Springdale High School

Sep
19

Boys Middle School Football vs. Knoch High School

Knoch
4:00 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
19

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Apollo Ridge

Apollo Ridge
6:00 pm  

Sep
20

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Shaler Area High School

Shaler Area
7:15 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Shaler Area High School

Shaler Area
7:15 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football at Mt. Pleasant

Mt. Pleasant
7:00 pm | Mount Pleasant Area Junior/Senior High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tba

TBA
8:00 am | West Shamokin Junior/Senior High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Tba

TBA
8:00 am | West Shamokin Junior/Senior High School

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Mt. Pleasant

Mt. Pleasant
10:00 am | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Ligonier Valley High School

Ligonier Valley
1:00 pm | Deer Lakes High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ligonier Valley High School

Ligonier Valley
1:00 pm | Deer Lakes High School